ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15085078
nr 1508 5078
Sven Kumlin
(1892-1967), Sverige
Sven Kumlin (1892-1967), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 43x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x68cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 43x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x68cm
Sven Kumlin, Swedish painter, born 1892, dead 1967.
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:12:55